Schema - Level Up 2019
Fredag 1/3
10.00 -
Välkomnande Till Streamen
10.15 -
Styrelsen - Worms Armageddon
11.00 -
Jojje - Ikaruga
12.00 -
NE0NSH4RK - Thumper
13.00 -
Felix Lindstrand - Mutant Year Zero
14.00 -
SwedishCheese - Mission Impossible
15.00 -
Koffa - Chasm
16.00 -
Swedish Nien Nunb - Rogue Squadron 2
17.00 -
Tobbe - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
18.00 -
Pumababe - Clustertruck
19.00 -
Koffa - Zelda 2: The Adventures of Link
(Koffarun)
21.00 -
Angry Demon Studio - Unforgiving
23.00 -
Michael Lidberg - Ducktales NES
Lördag 2/3
00.00 -
Mabaya + Skyffeltrafik - Spelunker Party
01.00 -
Mabaya + Skyffeltrafik - Bygg Bilar Med Mulle Meck
02.00 -
Kevin Grönhed Englund - Outlast
03.00 -
Alla som är vakna - Jump Force
04.00 -
Mabaya + Skyffeltrafik - Kirby Star Allies
05.00 -
Jojje + NE0NSH4RK - Zelda: Breath Of The Wild
(2 spelare 1 kontroll)
06.00 -
J3jj3 (Jesper Lundin) - Yu-Gi-Oh: Duel Links
07.00 -
David Stefansson & Christoffer Lyngsaa - Battleblock Theater
09.00 -
Äntligen Spelmusik (Christofer Schenström) - The Adventures of Pip
10.00 -
Christian Ljungqvist - Battletoads in Battlemaniacs
11.00 -
Mats Hjertkvist - Dragonball FighterZ
12.00 -
CreatureTypeSorcery - Secret Of Mana Randomizer
14.00 -
Loot Land (Ola och Gerry) - Portal 2
16.00 -
Gaming Soffan - Unruly Heroes
18.00 -
Kafferast - Doom (2016)
19.00 -
TimtamzGE - GoldenEye 007
(Speedrun)
20.00 -
Glenn och Peter (Svampriket) - Hearthstone
21.00 -
Tävling - Jump Force
22.00 -
Tobbe + n00b - Dark Souls Remaster
(2 spelare 1 kontroll)
23.00 -
Svampriket - Mario Party
Söndag 3/3
01.00 -
revenues - Marvel's Spider-Man
03.00 -
Marina Skoogh - Aladdin DOS
05.00 -
NE0NSH4RK - Tetris Effect
06.00 -
Latil - Bastion
07.00 -
Jojje - Metalgear Rising: Revengeance
08.00 -
MekkUWorld + Level Up - Gang Beast
09.00 -
MekkUWorld - Ace Combat 7
10.00 -
Erjon Sejdiu - Super Mario Bros. 3
11.00 -
Elena och Ewert - Binding of Isaac: Rebirth+
12.00 -
Robin Sköld - CS:GO
13.00 -
Joel Gustafsson - Empire: Total War
14.00 -
Pants Off Gamin - Donkey Konga
15.00 -
Level Up-crew - Vermintide 2 (PC)
16.00 -
Mystisk Omröstning
17.00 -
Alla som är vakna - Avslutning